ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332190
nr 1433 2190
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 109/250, dated 1981, "då och nu". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x69cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 109/250, daterad 1981, "då och nu". Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x69cm
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:11:27
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg